51, REAN MEADOW, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CH3 9PU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£272,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.2%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£272,000+9.2%
Sold on 25 March 2021
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,000+54.7%
Sold on 14 July 2008
Terraced
+£88,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,950
Sold on 28 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1