Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, HOLLINS GROVE, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR2 3TT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.8%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+23.8%
Sold on 20 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£202,000
+14.4%
Sold on 18 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£176,500
+89.8%
Sold on 16 September 2013
Semi-Detached
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,000
Sold on 16 February 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR2 3TT
← Back to All Properties