Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, UNION STREET, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK14 1ND
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.1%
Price Change
+£59,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£130,000
+83.1%
Sold on 14 June 2018
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£71,000
-25.3%
Sold on 20 March 2017
Terraced
-£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+25.8%
Sold on 2 July 2007
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,500
Sold on 11 March 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK14 1ND
← Back to All Properties