Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, FINLAND WAY, CORBY, CORBY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN18 9DB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2006
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.5%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£85,000
+63.5%
Sold on 8 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£52,000
+36.8%
Sold on 25 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£38,000
+123.5%
Sold on 17 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£17,000
-45.2%
Sold on 16 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 17 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN18 9DB
← Back to All Properties