4, PORTER CLOSE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK

RM20 4AS

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£117,500
Last Sold Price
20 January 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.1%
Price Change
+£36,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£117,500+45.1%
Sold on 20 January 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£81,000+11.0%
Sold on 19 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£73,000+67.8%
Sold on 6 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,500+107.6%
Sold on 23 April 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,950
Sold on 22 August 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1