Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, KESWICK COURT, LANCASTER, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE
LA1 3LH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£61,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.8%
Price Change
+£15,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£61,000
+32.8%
Sold on 1 June 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£45,950
-34.4%
Sold on 27 January 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£24,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£70,000
+7.8%
Sold on 6 March 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,950
+77.9%
Sold on 11 March 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 27 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA1 3LH
← Back to All Properties