Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, IVYDENE ROAD, READING, READING, READING
RG30 1HT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
11 September 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.1%
Price Change
+£33,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£170,000
+24.1%
Sold on 11 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£136,950
+14.2%
Sold on 19 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950
+172.6%
Sold on 26 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 25 August 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG30 1HT
← Back to All Properties