45, DANIEL STREET, RYDE, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT

PO33 2BH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£69,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-56.2%
Price Change
-£88,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£69,000-56.2%
Sold on 21 February 2014
Semi-Detached
-£88,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,500+166.9%
Sold on 11 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£98,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 21 December 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1