Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, CLAYHALL ROAD, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 2BB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£229,950
Last Sold Price
25 March 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+210.7%
Price Change
+£155,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£229,950
+210.7%
Sold on 25 March 2004
Terraced
+£155,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 27 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 2BB
← Back to All Properties