Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
102, OAKLANDS DRIVE, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA2 4NJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£88,000
Last Sold Price
4 April 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.6%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£88,000
+16.6%
Sold on 4 April 2014
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,500
+7.9%
Sold on 1 December 2006
Terraced
+£5,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 21 June 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA2 4NJ
← Back to All Properties