FLAT 2, 66, YORK ROAD, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS1 2BY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£73,000
Last Sold Price
6 April 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+143.4%
Price Change
+£43,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£73,000+143.4%
Sold on 6 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,995+66.6%
Sold on 26 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,000
Sold on 16 August 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1