74, CREED ROAD, PETERBOROUGH, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

PE8 4QN

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£171,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+109.8%
Price Change
+£89,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£171,000+109.8%
Sold on 5 August 2003
Detached
+£89,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,500
Sold on 1 September 1999
Detached
Sale #1