Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, HOVIS MILL, UNION ROAD, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK11 7BF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.4%
Price Change
+£46,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£134,000
+52.4%
Sold on 20 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,950
Sold on 26 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK11 7BF
← Back to All Properties