Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, NASHDOM, NASHDOM LANE, SLOUGH, SOUTH BUCKS, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL1 8NJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£499,995
Last Sold Price
18 April 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.4%
Price Change
+£214,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£499,995
+75.4%
Sold on 18 April 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£214,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£285,000
Sold on 20 February 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL1 8NJ
← Back to All Properties