Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, COLERIDGE CLOSE, NEWPORT PAGNELL, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK16 8QF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£366,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.2%
Price Change
+£178,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£366,000
+95.2%
Sold on 25 August 2023
Semi-Detached
+£178,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,500
+87.5%
Sold on 11 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£87,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,995
Sold on 5 June 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK16 8QF
← Back to All Properties