Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, TIPTREE GROVE, WICKFORD, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS12 9AL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.8%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£340,000
+47.8%
Sold on 28 September 2020
Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000
-1.1%
Sold on 30 November 2012
Detached
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£232,500
+196.2%
Sold on 13 May 2010
Detached
+£154,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,500
Sold on 14 July 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS12 9AL
← Back to All Properties