129, FRIZINGTON ROAD, FRIZINGTON, COPELAND, CUMBRIA

CA26 3QY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£95,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+322.2%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£95,000+322.2%
Sold on 2 August 2019
Terraced
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£22,500+15.4%
Sold on 6 July 2015
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,500
Sold on 21 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1