50, KINGS ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B73 5AF

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£317,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.1%
Price Change
+£97,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£317,000+44.1%
Sold on 30 June 2022
Semi-Detached
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£220,000+28.7%
Sold on 13 September 2019
Semi-Detached
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£171,000+128.0%
Sold on 14 March 2008
Semi-Detached
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000+38.9%
Sold on 26 May 2000
Semi-Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 18 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1