Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
87, WATERLOO LANE, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 5SN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£386,500
Last Sold Price
29 June 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.9%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£386,500
+5.9%
Sold on 29 June 2018
Detached
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£365,000
Sold on 11 September 2015
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 5SN
← Back to All Properties