Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, AEROFOIL GROVE, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO4 5YL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.2%
Price Change
-£1,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£168,000
-1.2%
Sold on 22 March 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,995
+0.7%
Sold on 13 January 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,245 from previous sale
Sale #2
£168,750
Sold on 10 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO4 5YL
← Back to All Properties