221, SENWICK DRIVE, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN8 1SD

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£82,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+173.8%
Price Change
+£52,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£82,000+173.8%
Sold on 23 January 2004
Terraced
+£52,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,950
Sold on 6 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1