Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, WINGATE CLOSE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B30 1AA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,000
Last Sold Price
19 June 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.2%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£82,000
+25.2%
Sold on 19 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£65,500
+39.4%
Sold on 9 December 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£47,000
+28.8%
Sold on 27 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,500
+17.7%
Sold on 13 January 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 1 April 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B30 1AA
← Back to All Properties