Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, TURNEYS COURT, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG2 3BW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.2%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£165,000
-1.2%
Sold on 27 September 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,000
+69.5%
Sold on 30 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,500
Sold on 26 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG2 3BW
← Back to All Properties