Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, EAST LANE, GAINSBOROUGH, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
DN21 5QU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£40,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.0%
Price Change
+£8,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£40,000
+28.0%
Sold on 1 September 2020
Semi-Detached
+£8,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,250
Sold on 16 June 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN21 5QU
← Back to All Properties