Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, SOUTHAMPTON ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 8EA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£109,995
Last Sold Price
28 May 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.2%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£109,995
+22.2%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,995
+50.0%
Sold on 24 January 2003
Terraced
+£29,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 26 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 8EA
← Back to All Properties