Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, BROGAN STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M18 8UD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
25 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.4%
Price Change
+£55,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£130,000
+73.4%
Sold on 25 April 2024
Terraced
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,950
+54.5%
Sold on 23 June 2006
Terraced
+£26,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 24 September 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M18 8UD
← Back to All Properties