Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, BEWSBURY CROSS LANE, DOVER, DOVER, KENT
CT16 3HB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£475,000
Last Sold Price
25 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.6%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£475,000
+8.6%
Sold on 25 April 2024
Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£437,500
+224.1%
Sold on 12 November 2020
Detached
+£302,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 14 September 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT16 3HB
← Back to All Properties