35, STONELEIGH STREET, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL1 4LE

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£107,900
Last Sold Price
13 October 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.9%
Price Change
+£27,900 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£107,900+34.9%
Sold on 13 October 2023
Terraced
+£27,900 from previous sale
Sale #5
£80,000+25.0%
Sold on 24 July 2018
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£64,000+173.5%
Sold on 6 October 2006
Terraced
+£40,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£23,400+61.4%
Sold on 16 March 2004
Terraced
+£8,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,500
Sold on 4 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1