Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, HARBOUR LANE, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL16 4HF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,950
Last Sold Price
4 June 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.5%
Price Change
+£6,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£99,950
+7.5%
Sold on 4 June 2010
Terraced
+£6,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£93,000
-20.5%
Sold on 14 November 2008
Terraced
-£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
+77.3%
Sold on 26 September 2008
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 19 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL16 4HF
← Back to All Properties