9, THE LANES, MATLOCK, DERBYSHIRE DALES, DERBYSHIRE

DE4 4GJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-43.5%
Price Change
-£185,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£240,000-43.5%
Sold on 30 October 2009
Detached
-£185,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£425,000
Sold on 15 December 2005
Detached
Sale #1