Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, PENDLE DRIVE, CLITHEROE, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB7 9JT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£405,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.7%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£405,000
+39.7%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£290,000
+52.7%
Sold on 15 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£100,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,950
Sold on 23 August 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB7 9JT
← Back to All Properties