Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 10, 71, REDNAL MILL DRIVE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B45 8XZ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2011
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.9%
Price Change
-£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£80,000
-17.9%
Sold on 14 November 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£97,500
+22.0%
Sold on 6 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,550 from previous sale
Sale #5
£79,950
+45.4%
Sold on 25 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£55,000
+44.7%
Sold on 30 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,000
+4.1%
Sold on 29 May 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 29 March 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B45 8XZ
← Back to All Properties