Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, DONNINGTON DRIVE, SHANKLIN, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO37 7JA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£302,500
Last Sold Price
12 May 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.7%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£302,500
+28.7%
Sold on 12 May 2017
Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+4.4%
Sold on 4 November 2010
Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,000
Sold on 1 December 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO37 7JA
← Back to All Properties