Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 7, KNIGHTS COURT, 550, KENILWORTH ROAD, COVENTRY, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
CV7 7DQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
6 July 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.7%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£135,000
+10.7%
Sold on 6 July 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,000
-43.5%
Sold on 9 August 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£93,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,950
+8.7%
Sold on 26 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,345 from previous sale
Sale #2
£198,605
Sold on 8 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV7 7DQ
← Back to All Properties