15, SPEKE ROAD, BROADSTAIRS, THANET, KENT

CT10 2UB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£166,250
Last Sold Price
18 May 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.9%
Price Change
+£48,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£166,250+40.9%
Sold on 18 May 2018
Terraced
+£48,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,000
Sold on 3 March 2008
Terraced
Sale #1