Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, GLENBOURNE PARK, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK7 1JG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,500
Last Sold Price
24 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.4%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£212,500
+21.4%
Sold on 24 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+4.8%
Sold on 20 April 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,000
Sold on 20 May 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK7 1JG
← Back to All Properties