Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, JENNINGS WAY, HORLEY, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH6 9SF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£349,950
Last Sold Price
5 June 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£49,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£349,950
+16.7%
Sold on 5 June 2006
Detached
+£49,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£300,000
+21.5%
Sold on 5 July 2002
Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£247,000
Sold on 10 November 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH6 9SF
← Back to All Properties