17, CRESCENT ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN2 3RP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+122.8%
Price Change
+£135,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£245,000+122.8%
Sold on 18 March 2005
Terraced
+£135,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,950
Sold on 1 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1