Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, DALEWAY ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV3 6JF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£329,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.3%
Price Change
+£84,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£329,000
+34.3%
Sold on 16 September 2025
Semi-Detached
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
+345.5%
Sold on 4 April 2019
Semi-Detached
+£190,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 27 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV3 6JF
← Back to All Properties