Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, SEFTON CRESCENT, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M33 7EN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.3%
Price Change
+£70,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+39.3%
Sold on 29 June 2018
Semi-Detached
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£179,500
+7.2%
Sold on 22 April 2015
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,500
+352.7%
Sold on 19 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£130,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 2 June 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M33 7EN
← Back to All Properties