Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, MOUNT ROAD, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS3 4PG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,000
Last Sold Price
3 August 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+212.2%
Price Change
+£130,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£192,000
+212.2%
Sold on 3 August 2020
Detached
+£130,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,500
Sold on 30 June 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS3 4PG
← Back to All Properties