38, DEEP DENES, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU2 7SU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£172,000
Last Sold Price
21 May 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+123.4%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£172,000+123.4%
Sold on 21 May 2010
Semi-Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,000+35.1%
Sold on 6 December 1999
Semi-Detached
+£20,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,995
Sold on 22 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1