Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, SUMMER HILL STREET, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD7 2LN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£39,100
Last Sold Price
3 August 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-34.8%
Price Change
-£20,900 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£39,100
-34.8%
Sold on 3 August 2017
Terraced
-£20,900 from previous sale
Sale #5
£60,000
-4.8%
Sold on 22 November 2010
Terraced
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£63,000
+14.5%
Sold on 31 July 2007
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000
+271.6%
Sold on 19 October 2006
Terraced
+£40,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,800
Sold on 20 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD7 2LN
← Back to All Properties