8, HIGHFIELD WAY, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP15 7UW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£235,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+327.3%
Price Change
+£180,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£235,000+327.3%
Sold on 31 January 2008
Semi-Detached
+£180,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000-37.1%
Sold on 14 June 1999
Semi-Detached
-£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 26 February 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1