28, PEVERIL ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO19 2DN

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£325,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.3%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£325,000+4.3%
Sold on 15 August 2025
Semi-Detached
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£311,500
Sold on 1 June 2022
Semi-Detached
Sale #1