Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 21D, QUAY 5, 238, ORDSALL LANE, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M5 3NE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,500
Last Sold Price
26 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.8%
Price Change
+£41,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£138,500
+42.8%
Sold on 26 April 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,000
-11.0%
Sold on 31 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,000
Sold on 8 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M5 3NE
← Back to All Properties