Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
633, NORTH DRIVE, THORNTON-CLEVELEYS, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
FY5 2QA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£154,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.0%
Price Change
+£4,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£154,000
+3.0%
Sold on 20 December 2021
Semi-Detached
+£4,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,450
+33.4%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£37,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
+35.8%
Sold on 6 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 27 August 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY5 2QA
← Back to All Properties