Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
478, TILE HILL LANE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV4 9DY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.1%
Price Change
+£4,958 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£127,000
+4.1%
Sold on 3 October 2005
Semi-Detached
+£4,958 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,042
+6.1%
Sold on 4 February 2005
Semi-Detached
+£7,042 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 18 June 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV4 9DY
← Back to All Properties