29, BOTANY BROW, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE

PR6 0JN

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£84,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.5%
Price Change
-£12,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£84,000-12.5%
Sold on 29 January 2016
Terraced
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£96,000+1.1%
Sold on 8 February 2008
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000+129.1%
Sold on 27 May 2005
Terraced
+£53,542 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,458+176.4%
Sold on 7 April 2003
Terraced
+£26,458 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,000
Sold on 7 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1