10, SANDRIDGE ROAD, WALLASEY, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH45 5BB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£167,500
Last Sold Price
23 September 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+117.7%
Price Change
+£90,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£167,500+117.7%
Sold on 23 September 2020
Terraced
+£90,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£76,950+92.4%
Sold on 1 July 2003
Terraced
+£36,955 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,995+6.7%
Sold on 11 August 2000
Terraced
+£2,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 8 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1